Contact
244 Worple Rd
244 Worple Rd
Staines
TW18 1HR
View with google maps
Staines Hockey Club 244 Worple Rd
Contact
Key Contacts
Kerry Wainwright
President
Kerry Wainwright
Linda McCormack
Chair
Linda McCormack
Fiona Moffat
Secretary
Fiona Moffat
Caroline Edney
Treasurer
Caroline Edney
Eleanor Hall
Fixture Secretary
Eleanor Hall
Penny Harvey
Membership Secretary
Penny Harvey
Alex Sherman
Webmaster
Alex Sherman
Contact
Club Contacts
Ian Robinson
Junior Chairman
Ian Robinson
Penny Harvey
Covid Officer
Penny Harvey
Ian Robinson
Welfare Officer
Ian Robinson
Hannah Miles
Welfare Officer
Hannah Miles
Jim Scarrott
Marketing and Sponsorship Officer
Jim Scarrott
Yutthaphoom (Em) Sukphandee
Hall Hire Co-ordinator
Yutthaphoom (Em) Sukphandee
Thomas Simpson
Umpire Co-ordinator
Thomas Simpson
Sarah Chandler
Social Secretary
Sarah Chandler
Contact
Men's Section
Dean O'Brien
Mens Club Captain
Dean O'Brien
Rich Green
Mens 1st XI Captain
Rich Green
Jack Hayes
Mens 2nd XI Captain
Jack Hayes
Alex Pearson
Mens 3rd XI Captain
Alex Pearson
P GARDNER
Mens 4th XI Team Admin
P GARDNER
Dean O'Brien
Mens 5th XI Captain
Dean O'Brien
Alex Pearson
Ashford SL (Men's) Captain
Alex Pearson
Anthony Knight
Ashford SL (Men's) Vice Captain
Anthony Knight
Contact
Ladies Section
Tracy Walsh
Ladies Club Captain
Tracy Walsh
Adam Hart
Ladies 1st XI Head Coach
Adam Hart
Charlotte Edney
Ladies 1st XI Captain
Charlotte Edney
Kate Edney
Ladies 1st XI Vice Captain
Kate Edney
Penny Harvey
Ladies 2nd XI Captain
Penny Harvey
Kerry Grimshaw
Ladies 3rd XI Captain
Kerry Grimshaw
Contact
Junior Section
Ian Robinson
Junior Information Manager
Ian Robinson
Stephen Wilkinson
Junior Fixture Secretary
Stephen Wilkinson
Adam Hart
Junior Head Coach
Adam Hart
Diane Lewis
Junior Schools Liaison
Diane Lewis
07796193143
Lisa Stratford
Girls U16 Age Group Manager
Lisa Stratford
Amanda Pearson
Girls U14 Age Group Manager
Amanda Pearson
Juliet Hughes
Boys U14 Age Group Manager
Juliet Hughes
Linda Richardson
Girls U12 Age Group Manager
Linda Richardson
Alison Walker
Boys U12 Age Group Manager
Alison Walker
Tania Brownhill
Boys U12 Age Group Manager
Tania Brownhill
Dayalanthi Lynch
Girls U10 Age Group Manager
Dayalanthi Lynch
Helen Smith
Boys U10 Age Group Manager
Helen Smith
Dayalanthi Lynch
Mixed U10 Age Group Manager
Dayalanthi Lynch
Helen Smith
Mixed U10 Age Group Manager
Helen Smith
Anthony Knight
Junior Coach
Anthony Knight
Carly Gammage
Mixed U8 Age Group Manager
Carly Gammage
Lewis Gammage
Mixed U8 Age Group Manager
Lewis Gammage
Ben Green
Junior Coach
Ben Green
Jo Hall
Junior Coach
Jo Hall
Roy Staples
Junior Goalkeeping Coach
Roy Staples